Home
Events
Standings
Teams
Commuters
About
About
FAQ
Incentives
Sign up
Login
Individual Standings
There are
337
registered competitors.
Showing results for
all time
.
Show this month
Name
Commuting Since
Team
Trips
Miles
Ed Gulick
High Plains Architects
321
389.3
Alex Tyler
High Plains Architects
318
477.6
Jenay Cross
MSUB Commuters
277
189.9
Waylon Warr
Billings TrailNet
222
3883.0
Waylon Warr
176
3008.8
Elyse Monat
Planners on the Move
149
185.9
Bethany Schatzke
Team Schatzke
144
339.5
Rita Rabe Meduna
MSUB Commuters
132
380.0
Eric Schmidt
High Plains Architects
129
81.9
Kaila Mattera
Rocky OTD
123
294.7
Jordan Teller
RiverStone Rovers
121
103.0
Thomas Manthey
MSUB Commuters
118
330.4
Sheila Brester
117
213.3
Kevin Odenthal
Billings TrailNet
116
1123.0
Kathleen Thatcher
MSUB Commuters
96
265.0
George Kimmet
Billings Clinic
96
325.3
Josi Wilgus
High Plains Architects
95
271.3
Cara Virostko
MSUB Commuters
91
49.1
Mary Reiter
87
484.0
David Supinski
RiverStone Rovers
84
372.8
Nathan Sonnenschein
MSUB Commuters
79
156.8
Deborah Schaffer
MSUB Commuters
76
76.0
Robyn Fogle
73
133.2
Jessica Lundin
MSUB Commuters
72
109.0
Elise Cozzens
THE GROWLERS
71
366.7
Paul Foster
MSUB Commuters
67
282.3
Russell Jensen
Schutz Foss Architects
66
250.7
Christopher Gilstrap
Billings Clinic
65
381.5
Rachel Schaffer
MSUB Commuters
64
64.0
Tyler Mortenson
Cushing Terrell
63
101.8
Jeffrey Kreidler
63
79.8
Kristi Drake
Billings TrailNet
62
332.5
Robert Ridenour
61
276.3
Marlena Lanini
Yellowstone Rim Runners
61
226.2
John Pannell
MSUB Commuters
59
297.0
Stephanie Donovan
Cushing Terrell
59
142.2
Samantha Thatcher
MSUB Commuters
58
74.5
Bryan Grove
MSUB Commuters
55
124.9
Cody Kraske
54
95.5
Ryan Fitzpatrick
Chubby's Team
54
492.0
John Sanford
High Plains Architects
53
61.6
Doc Paul
53
146.2
Hunter Bierbach
52
189.0
RYAN COZZENS
THE GROWLERS
49
391.4
ABEL PELUZZI
Schutz Foss Architects
46
229.7
Brittany Lind
MSUB Commuters
46
143.0
Jessy Proctor
A&E DESIGN
44
106.0
Tim Dutton
43
215.0
Colin Sauskojus
43
113.0
Kathy I Wilkinson
Billings Clinic
41
225.0
CeCe Castro
Billings Clinic
41
89.5
Trent Taylor
RiverStone Rovers
40
172.7
Rose Lockhart
40
120.5
Tony Chase
RiverStone Rovers
40
133.4
Morgan Miller
RiverStone Rovers
39
43.6
Morgan Malany
Billings Clinic
39
42.1
Carol Redler
39
273.0
Allie Prince
38
183.0
Danielle Smith
Chubby's Team
38
352.0
kerry Strike
Billings Clinic
37
169.0
Jacob Frost
HDR Trekkers
37
158.6
Garth Brand
RiverStone Rovers
37
120.5
Philip Nordeck
Rocky OTD
37
135.0
John Robinson
RiverStone Rovers
37
130.5
Brian Hagerty
RiverStone Rovers
36
126.0
matt Queen
MSUB Commuters
36
87.0
Lora Mattox
Planners on the Move
35
266.2
Lorene Hintz
Big Sky Economic Development
35
134.0
Eric Holm
Holm Law Firm
34
50.8
Morgan Hoyt
34
88.6
Stacie Pannell
RiverStone Rovers
33
159.1
Robert Colston
33
77.7
Elena Lanini
Yellowstone Rim Runners
33
41.4
Scott Walker
Planners on the Move
32
103.1
Pari Kemmick
32
102.5
Coltan Conner
Billings Clinic
31
35.0
David spicer
The Gnarwells
31
460.4
Luke Flakker
HDR Trekkers
30
72.4
Matt Frederiksen-England
Billings Clinic
29
174.0
Tanya Thomas
27
133.2
Sarah Music
RiverStone Rovers
27
113.2
Karen Graf
KTy dynamic mom son duo
27
106.0
Erica Doornek
27
52.0
Karen Wilcox
RiverStone Rovers
26
76.5
Alisa Batchelor
MSUB Commuters
26
26.0
Leah Russell
25
60.0
Jeanie Mentikov
RiverStone Rovers
25
346.7
Tamara Russette
25
126.5
Rachel Osburn
Yellowstone Rim Runners
25
38.3
Josh Wruck
24
150.7
Patricia Platt
24
88.9
Christina Robuck
Running Wild
24
153.6
Rachael De La Cruz
The Wonders
24
21.3
Jed Barton
24
81.6
Misty Rilley
24
33.0
Jaime Culvahouse
Billings Clinic
22
65.0
Jenny Ross
22
89.5
Layne Peters
22
45.0
Rúhíyyih Tolton
20
57.8
Nate Elmore
20
27.9
Rúhíyyih Tolton
RiverStone Rovers
20
46.1
Ryn Rose
Team Chevrolegs
19
18.3
Cindy Bell
MSUB Commuters
19
29.5
Alicia Torgerson
HDR Trekkers
19
98.7
Donna Healy
19
26.9
Ryan Corbey
19
73.0
Tommy Rodengen
19
154.7
Melissa Henderson
RiverStone Rovers
19
22.4
Chandra Shaw
MSUB Commuters
18
36.0
Austin Zacher
Rocky OTD
18
115.1
Alejandra Martinez
18
92.5
Maria West
17
43.0
Justin Kaldahl
MSUB Commuters
17
37.5
Matt Schatzke
Team Schatzke
16
70.0
Christopher Castillo
KOA
16
68.2
Kayla Vokral
Big Sky Economic Development
16
32.9
LaShanda Hargrove
16
66.4
Kameron Nelson
MSUB Commuters
16
124.9
Bear Abarca
15
41.5
Dani Menter
Rocky OTD
15
34.1
Gabriel Briano
The Wonders
15
35.2
Margy Bonner
14
128.0
Jessica Cozzens
THE GROWLERS
14
43.1
larry Leonard
14
127.0
Maggie Gordon
Northern Plains Resource Council
13
19.2
David Brown
RiverStone Rovers
13
65.0
Maia Dickerson
13
20.5
Landon Horst
Billings Clinic
13
59.4
Joyce Bonvillain
Downtown Commuters
13
24.0
Wyeth Friday
Planners on the Move
12
79.5
lani roberts
12
23.4
Tamara Kraft
12
58.5
Trae Schwenneker
Cushing Terrell
12
37.0
Nick Stayner
Billings Clinic
12
24.0
Katelyn Gaffri
A&E DESIGN
11
8.3
Brad Coutant
Yellowstone Rim Runners
11
21.4
Rachel Hill
RiverStone Rovers
11
12.0
Logan Hendricks
Cushing Terrell
11
25.0
Francie Fink
11
19.0
Sylvia Noble
A&E DESIGN
11
14.5
Justin Smith
Cushing Terrell
10
71.8
Thomas Howard
10
44.0
Eden Sowards
RiverStone Rovers
10
21.5
Amanda Zimmerman
10
26.7
Raul Chavarria
10
27.2
Ellie Lanz
RiverStone Rovers
10
31.2
Jessica Patterson
Rocky OTD
10
142.8
Karen Stears
9
102.0
Amanda Zimmerman
RiverStone Rovers
9
14.0
Zeb Bloom
HDR Trekkers
9
67.5
Todd Morgan
Planners on the Move
9
62.0
Brandon Warren
Team Chevrolegs
9
76.5
Dennis Christie
9
60.0
Taylor Arnold
The Book Its (Library)
9
8.3
Elizabeth Liggett
8
53.0
Dan Seifert
8
38.0
Jenna Solomon
8
39.5
Kathleen Aragon
8
36.0
Melissa Henderson
RiverStone Rovers
8
11.5
Eden Sowards
RiverStone Rovers
8
12.0
Amalia Sundberg
A&E DESIGN
8
7.4
Kourtney Hanson
8
9.5
Joelle Mahowald
8
11.5
Zoe Unruh
Billings Clinic
8
30.0
Geoffrey Wan
7
45.3
Danielle Mahon
Billings Clinic
7
7.0
Rebecca Harrington
Team Chevrolegs
7
32.4
Tanya Kuntz
Awesome Sauce
7
23.2
Michael Perkins
INTROVERTS UNITE! seperaretely. alone.
7
73.0
Tera Lamontagne
Downtown Commuters
6
20.0
Anna Elliott
6
19.5
Patty Thompson
Yellowstone Rim Runners
6
10.8
Heather Mueller
6
15.0
Jennifer Wilke
The Book Its (Library)
6
10.5
Jessica Heppner
6
11.0
Ethan, The Crawling Chaos
Team Chevrolegs
6
4.8
Shawna Coleman
RiverStone Rovers
6
19.7
Keith Wiley
6
10.8
Alex Leggate
5
20.0
Owen Haacke
5
9.5
Emarie Skelton
High Plains Architects
5
6.0
Keely Ehmann
RiverStone Rovers
5
5.0
Jack Griffin
5
37.0
Scott Barber
5
10.0
Marley Kuntz
Awesome Sauce
4
17.2
Thad Paxinos
Team Chevrolegs
4
16.5
Kira Flagstead
RiverStone Rovers
4
13.8
Jada Kuntz
Awesome Sauce
4
17.2
Mikey Neill
4
48.0
Chris Caruso
RiverStone Rovers
4
7.6
Ericka Garcia Travis
KOA
4
15.6
DOUGLAS LEFEVRE
4
13.5
Ethan Gilbert
Team Chevrolegs
4
16.0
Susan Balter-Reitz
MSUB Commuters
4
4.8
Chelsea Kemp
New Freedom riders
3
5.0
Jessica Duran
3
10.6
Brianna Kessler
A&E DESIGN
3
0.8
Bossan Abdyyeva
MSUB Commuters
3
5.6
Jamie Robinson
3
19.5
Aidan Guthridge
St V's Intermountain Health Cancer Center
3
12.0
Alli Kieckbusch
RiverStone Rovers
3
3.9
Teresa Wicks
3
13.5
Gabriel McNamee
Team Chevrolegs
3
16.0
Shaydean Saye
3
9.0
Ethan Meyers
THE GROWLERS
3
24.0
Ali Pistora
Northern Plains Resource Council
3
16.0
John Mammenga
2
20.0
Maggie Hardt
Cushing Terrell
2
1.5
Caroline Canarios
2
3.0
Tanis Holm
2
2.8
Alan Godfrey
A&E DESIGN
2
5.0
Isaac Fonken
RiverStone Rovers
2
4.0
Sharon Mulvehill
2
7.5
Anna Kerr-Carpenter
Northern Plains Resource Council
2
1.0
Makita Coversup
2
10.0
MaryEllen Arrotta
RiverStone Rovers
2
4.0
Anna Claypool
2
2.8
Jon Chung
2
2.2
Courtney Bernath
2
9.2
Robin Garland
Billings Clinic
2
32.0
Allegra VanderWilde
2
20.0
Madeline Margate
2
3.7
Tyler Urlacher
2
7.0
Mikayla Bullman
2
2.6
Morgan Miller
2
6.0
claire oakley
2
4.4
Willow Peterson
1
1.0
Drew Bennett
1
6.8
Charlotte Hunter
1
5.0
Jonathan Forte
RiverStone Rovers
1
17.4
Jeannette Vieg
1
1.0
caryn youngholm
1
2.0
Jessica Fust
1
9.0
Lauren Griffin
1
2.0
Rachel Renou
A&E DESIGN
1
12.0
Merry Moline
INTROVERTS UNITE! seperaretely. alone.
1
1.0
Gusty Sauer
1
1.1
Marisa Morrison
1
0.8
Brennan Bourne
1
2.0
Jennifer Hawkes
1
2.4
Sara Schaefer
1
0.7
Josh Smith
MET Transit
1
1.8
Jenni Giannuzzi
1
3.0
Violet Carter
1
2.5
Danny Choriki
Downtown Commuters
1
3.0
Assa Burton
Billings Clinic
1
17.8
Misty Gran
MET Transit
1
3.0
Mercer Wade
1
2.0
Bruce Lofthus
1
2.0
Eric Stiffarm
1
4.0
Ali Meyer
1
2.0
Kacie Chatwood
1
1.2
Joy Honea
MSUB Commuters
1
0.5
Bronya Lechtman
1
3.0
Ben Arbizzani
1
2.2
Matt Miller
1
5.4
Elizabeth Bean
1
2.0
Lisa Olmsted
0
0
Karla Traeholt
0
0
Jennifer Reiser
0
0
Diane Morledge-Hampton
0
0
Darlene Hert
0
0
Paul Goldammer
0
0
Chuck Aragon
0
0
YUNGBEN YELVINGTON
0
0
Karen Sanford Gall
0
0
John King
0
0
Jennifer Raveling
0
0
Brad Kahler
High Plains Architects
0
0
Josey Smiedala
Billings Clinic
0
0
Claire Overholt
Northern Plains Resource Council
0
0
Aleta Carpenter
0
0
Sue Tucker
0
0
Nathan Stahley
0
0
Leah Russeell
0
0
Rox Kezar
0
0
Lindsay McGimpsey
A&E DESIGN
0
0
Addy Spence
0
0
Leslie Schaff
0
0
Yvette Pickering
A&E DESIGN
0
0
Jan Hardy
0
0
Lisa Knowlton
0
0
Robert Whalen
0
0
Amy Queen
RiverStone Rovers
0
0
Lori Gustin
0
0
Zachary Wise
0
0
Jena Kline
0
0
Anne Cole
0
0
Kathy Barta
0
0
Mary Whalen
0
0
Emma Hardy
Planners on the Move
0
0
Elyse Monat
0
0
Megan Cassel
0
0
Ken Stone
A&E DESIGN
0
0
DALE WICKS
0
0
Maria Chuinkliun
Team Chevrolegs
0
0
Jacob Carpenter
0
0
Timothy Vucurevich
Team Chevrolegs
0
0
Madeline Rajtar
0
0
MyLil Ramey
0
0
Christine Sowa
0
0
Kelly Elletson
0
0
Adam Putnam
0
0
Meredith Lucas
0
0
Lynn Graham
0
0
Monica VonLangen
0
0
Patricia Zellar
0
0
Peter Obrien
0
0
Mike Shenk
0
0
Katie Baldree
0
0
Will Goodridge
0
0
Kyra Beane
0
0
caryn youngholm
0
0
Bradley Reich
0
0
Michael Hedges
0
0
Katie Wise
0
0
Parker Scott
MSUB Commuters
0
0
Kendra Weir
Rocky OTD
0
0
Kathryn Sabol
0
0
Kristen Tovar
0
0
Tamara Russette
0
0
LaChelle Amos
0
0
Jeff Roach
0
0
Ryan Butler
MSUB Commuters
0
0
Malcolm Goodrich
0
0
Emily Bruyere
0
0
Anna Howard
0
0
Sande Seibert
Team Seibert
0
0
Joe Petersson
0
0
Randy Hafer
0
0
Tim krone
0
0
Jenny Jutz
0
0
Rachel De La Cruz
0
0
Nasi Ponos
0
0
Sarah Graham
MET Transit
0
0
Richard Lujan
0
0
Donna Holman
0
0
Incentives
Sponsors